1er Festival
21 Janvier 1990
Jacques MAYOL
Mady VILLARD
Isabelle PATISSIER
2e Festival
du 20 au 26 Janvier 1991
Jean-Louis ETIENNE
Eric TABARLY
Francis LEGUEN
Mady VILLARD
Madeleine GRISELIN
3e Festival
du 18 au 25Janvier 1992
Pap's & Zébulon ROCHE
Gérard OLM
Jean-Michel ASSELIN
Emmanuel CAUCHY
4e Festival
du 25 au 30 Janvier 1993
Norbert AUMASSON
Patrick BAUDRY
Gerard d'ABOVILLE
Emmanuel CAUCHY
5e Festival
du 24 au 29 Janvier 1994
Loick PERON
Emmanuel CAUCHY
Pascal TOURNAIRE
Catherine d'ESTIVELLE
Jean Marc SOR
6e Festival
du 23 au 28 Janvier 1995
Christine JANIN
Serge NEGRI
Mario LURASCHI
Claude et Francoise HERVE
Sylvain AUGIER
7e Festival
du 22 au 26 Janvier 1996
Gérard FUSIL
Patrick GABARROU
l'IGN
Jean-Christophe LAFAILLE
Louis AUDOUBERT
8e Festival
du 20 au 25 Janvier 1997
Emmanuel et Maximilien BERCK
Sylvain TESSON et Alexandre POUSSIN
Chantal MAUDUIT
Patrick SEGAL
Sylvain AUGIER
9e Festival
du 19 au 24 Janvier 1998
Catherine CHABAUD
Laurence de la FERRIERE
Georges FIGUERES
Gerard FUSIL
Alain KALITA
Maurice THINEY
10e Festival
du 18 au 23 Janvier 1999
Jacques CAVALIER
Michel BLANC
Christian MOULLEC
Janot LAMBERTON
Paul VATINE
Gerard FUSIL
11e Festival
du 24 au 29 Janvier 2000
Thierry BOLO
Gérard FUSIL
Frank CAMMAS
Pierre-François DEGEORGES
Patrik BOURRAT
Aventure Handicap
12e Festival
du 22 au 27 Janvier 2001
Nicolas VANNIER
Bernard BUIGUES
Patrick EDLINGER
Jean-Christophe GRANGE
Philippe MONNET
Yves COPPENS
13e Festival
Annulé
14e Festival
du 20 au 25 Janvier 2003
Les Arenteurs
Didier EXIGA
Claude VILLERS
Michel SIFFRE
Georges FABRE
Patrick EDLINGER
15e Festival
du 19 au 24 Janvier 2004
Henri COSQUER
Jo Le GUEN
Bruno POMART
Pierre TARDIVEL
Bertrand dDelapierre
Stéphane LEVIN
Thierry DUBOIS
16e Festival
du 24 au 29 Janvier 2005
Gérard FUSIL
Philippe FREY
Sophie REY-Jean Luc ALRAN
Marc VELLA
Jean-Luc VAN DEN HEEDE
Alexandre et Sonia POUSSIN
17e Festival
du 23 au 28 Janvier 2006
Priscilla TELMON
Expédition LA PÉROUSE
Alan HINKES
Cyril TRICOT
Jacques-Marie BARDINTZEFF
Emmanuel CAUCHY
18e Festival
du 22 au 27 Janvier 2007
Serge GIRARD
Thierry PIANTANIDA
Luc-Henry FAGES
Lydie BERTRAND &
Cécile CLOCHERET
Isabelle AUTISSIER
Gérard FUSIL
Robert FLEMATTI
19e Festival
du 21 au 26 Janvier 2008
Denis BROGNIART
O.CATANI & G.BOUCHET
A-L & Sébastien ROUBINET
Anne QUÉMÉRÉ
François PICARD
Christian CLOT
20e Festival
du 19 au 24 Janvier 2009
Stéphane LEVIN
Michel SIFFRE
Priscilla TELMON
Cyril TRICOT
Gérard FUSIL
François PICARD
A-L & Sébastien ROUBINET
Gilles BOUCHET
Cécile CLOCHERET
Claude et Francoise HERVE
Maurice THINEY
Jacques-Marie BARDINTZEFF
Olivier CATTANI
Luc-Henri FAGE
Cyril TRICOT
21e Festival
du 18 au 23 Janvier 2010
Jacques RIGUIDEL
Stéphanie BODET
Christian CLOT
Arnaud CHASSERY
Christophe GRUAULT
Patrick COULOMBEL
Thierry CHALTRON
Stéphane LEVIN
22e Festival
du 24 au 28 Janvier 2011
Eric BROSSIER
Raphaël FAVRAT
Philippe CROIZON
Patrick COLOMBEL
Lucie ROBIN
23e Festival
du 22 au 26 Janvier 2012
Paul TREGUER
Roland JOURDAIN
Pierre SCHMITT
Serge ROETHELI
Yannic & Marie-Hél. BILLARD
24e Festival
du 20 au 25 Janvier 2013
Gille SANTANTONIO
Cyril TRICOT
Moussa AGASSARID
Evrard WENDENBAUM
PGHM OSSEJA-Denis DUCROZ
25e Festival
du 18 au 25 Janvier 2014
Nicolas HULOT
Soirée 25 ans Ushuaïa
Moussa AGASSARID
Cyril TRICOT
Ludovic HUBLER
Alain PLAST
Christian CLOT
Philippe BICHON
Ph CROIZON A.CHASSERY
Evrard wendembaum
Lou CHRISTOPHE
Philippe ESNOS
26e Festival
du 17 su 24 Janvier 2015
Thierry ADAM
Olivier WEBER
Pierre DUTRIEVOZ
L.BALLESTA-F.HOLON
LPhilippe FREY
Raùl PAZ en concert